Uwis Tau Enom


Banyak cara untuk menunjukkan eksistensi saat masih muda. ini salah satunya. 🙂

Wistau

Uwis Tau Enom = Pernah Muda

Advertisements

21 thoughts on “Uwis Tau Enom

  1. Kesian mereka yg keilangan masa lalu.
    Tp mendinglah, daripada dikejar2 masa lalu, konon lagi yg tak pernah punya masa lalu.

  2. wah lama buanget g mampir ke rumah bunda unai, semoga g lupa ma aku ya bun. kapan main ke semarang lagi??? jalan ke genuk masih lg diperbaikin ding tapi, jd rada macet. (jd kayak live report nih. he he he.

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s